Friday, September 3, 2010

MY GRAFICO 40% OFF EVERYTHING!!!! OMG!!! RUN DONT WALK!!

I just love MyGrafico! They have soooo many goodies for EVERYONE!!



Here is a list of their catagories;

SVG Cutting Templates for Cricut ©
Collaboration Kits Illustrations & Cliparts
Digital Stamps (PAGES AND PAGES OF AWESOME STAMPS)
Candy Wrappers
Baby Stationery
Digi Tools
Party Invitations
Patterns & Backgrounds
Photographer Tools
Printables and Crafts Scrapbook
Web Design & Graphics
Wedding Stationery Freebies
Quilt/Glass Blocks

Grab your favorite beverage and plan to spend a while over there =)

***UPDATE*** Wow did I get a load of stuff!!! Not to mention the the FREEBIES I got too!! Lemme know whatcha got! =)

They have a challenge weekly so use your new goodies to enter here

3 comments:

JustYolie said...

Thanks for the info!

Penny Duncan Creations said...

ROFL...I just MUST tell you...you had me rolling over your post on my blog!!!!! You NUT!!!! But you've SERIOUSLY made my day!!! LOL And I'm excited cause I get to check out your blog tomorrow!!! ;)
I hope you're having a very blessed day!!!

craft-princess said...

Rats I missed the sale! Maybe next time! Glad you got some good stuff!